Quentin Fall Classic 8/31-9/3

Swan Lake Stables

August 31 - September 3, 2017


Small Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Copperfield Skye Kania 64.00
Reserve Lorimars Signature Julia Zug 38.40
Pre-Children's Small/Medium Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Napoleon Courtney Fleisher 28.00
Pre-Children's Large Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Magic Rain Kerri Hahn 26.00
Champion Show & Tell Casey Menna 30.00
Champion Wingardium Leviosa Abigail Davenport 28.00
Reserve Strawberry Wine McKenna Gooden 20.40
Pre-Children's Horse 14 & Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sonny LeToux Kailey Brand 36.00
Reserve Absolute Obsession Abigail Myers 30.00
Children's Small/Medium Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Petite Syrah Morgan Matlaga 28.00
Champion Peppermint Twist Keara Brand 28.00
Champion Dippin Dots Ava Mowery 36.00
Reserve Pardon Me Boys Morgan Matlaga 15.60
Children's Large Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Coldbrook's Catch A Wave Caroline Blank 26.00
Reserve Pendermere Legacy Logan Charlton 26.40
Reserve Remember When Amanda Mazeika 16.80
Reserve Pendermere Legacy Logan Charlton 15.60
Children's Horse 14 & Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tesoro Tyler St. Bernard 30.00
Champion Have A Little Faith Abigail Davenport 46.00
Reserve Against All Odds Kassandra Nulton 20.40
Reserve Eccho 18.00
Children's Horse 15 to 17
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Too Good To Be True Melissa Reitmeyer 40.00
Champion Ishta Devata Danielle West 26.00
Adult Amateur 18 to 35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Joint Investment Katherine Klinicki 30.00
Reserve Foreign Affair Courtney Butz 18.00
Reserve Harmony Madison Halbom 16.80
Adult Amateur 36 & Over
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Inspired Amy Guth 18.00
Low
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve About Towne Caitlin Dow 15.60
Modified
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Sashay Katie Furches 15.60
Baby Green/Young Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Renogotiate Renee Kidd 19.20

Class: 151 - Green Hunter 3' and 3'3''    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Dragon Fly, Delia Alvarez-Apollo 13.00

Class: 152 - Green Hunter 3' and 3'3''    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Dragon Fly, Delia Alvarez-Apollo 13.00

Class: 153 - Green Hunter 3' and 3'3''    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Dragon Fly, Delia Alvarez-Apollo 13.00

Class: 154 - Green Hunter 3' and 3'3''    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Dragon Fly, Delia Alvarez-Apollo 14.00

Class: 155 - Green Hunter 3' and 3'3''    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Dragon Fly, Delia Alvarez-Apollo 13.00

Class: 181 - Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 11.00

Class: 182 - Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 8.00

Class: 183 - Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 11.00

Class: 185 - Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 7.00

Class: 196 - Children's Large Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Faircourts Lightning Thief, Ella Doerr 10.00

Class: 197 - Children's Large Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Faircourts Lightning Thief, Ella Doerr 8.00

Class: 198 - Children's Large Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Faircourts Lightning Thief, Ella Doerr 8.00

Class: 199 - Children's Large Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Faircourts Lightning Thief, Ella Doerr 7.00

Class: 306 - Pre-Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Raisin Toast, Andrea Edwards 8.00
5 Great Blue, Ella Frank 7.00

Class: 307 - Pre-Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Great Blue, Ella Frank 8.00
5 Raisin Toast, Andrea Edwards 7.00

Class: 308 - Pre-Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Great Blue, Ella Frank 9.00
5 Raisin Toast, Andrea Edwards 7.00

Class: 309 - Pre-Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Raisin Toast, Andrea Edwards 9.00
4 Great Blue, Ella Frank 8.00

Class: 331 - Preliminary Adult    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Kid Rox, Katherine M. Strait 10.50
8 Levianto, Barbara Brungess 9.50

Class: 332 - Preliminary Adult    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Kid Rox, Katherine M. Strait 10.50
7 Levianto, Barbara Brungess 10.00

Class: 333 - Preliminary Adult    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Kid Rox, Katherine M. Strait 12.00
8 Levianto, Barbara Brungess 9.50

Class: 334 - Preliminary Adult    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Kid Rox, Katherine M. Strait 12.00
6 Levianto, Barbara Brungess 10.50

Class: 341 - Baby Green/Young Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Headliner FF, Jeff Ayers 15.00

Class: 343 - Baby Green/Young Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Headliner FF, Jeff Ayers 17.00

Class: 344 - Baby Green/Young Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Headliner FF, Jeff Ayers 15.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top