Mid Summer Stroller 7/20-7/23

Swan Lake Stables

July 20 - 23, 2017


Small Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Sunbeam Annabelle Brown 42.00
Large Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Eclipse Julia Zug 66.00
Pre-Children's Small/Medium Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Peppermint Twist Keara Brand 40.00
Reserve Raisin Toast Mary Bast 15.60
Pre-Children's Large Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mystery Machine Alexis Olson 34.00
Pre-Children's Horse 14 & Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Against All Odds Kassandra Nulton 36.00
Children's Large Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Pendermere Legacy Logan Charlton 36.00
Reserve Marvel Comic Montana Walton 21.60
Reserve Show & Tell Casey Menna 18.00
Children's Horse 14 & Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Against All Odds Kassandra Nulton 34.00
Children's Horse 15 to 17
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Eccho Linda Furches 52.00
Champion Tesoro Isabel Monge 28.00
Champion Bashful Angelina Passerini 32.00
Reserve Too Good To Be True Melissa Reitmeyer 18.00
Reserve Sunday Best Lauren Kroll 16.80
Reserve Harmony 19.20
Adult Amateur 18 to 35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Beyond Within Dan Miksiewicz 40.00
Champion Chloe's Magic Tory Veneziale 44.00
Reserve Chloe's Magic Tory Veneziale 24.00
Pre-Green
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tempted Mary Beth Lanza 26.00
Reserve Caliber Z Marcie Marcus 15.60
Modified
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Second Chance Debbie Clair 28.00
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Daisy Mae Annabelle Brown 16.80
Baby Green/Young Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion VM Rosetti Tobey McWilliams 30.00
Reserve Renogotiate Pie Truono 18.00
Performance Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Whisper Taylor Willever 70.00
Reserve Will Be Tempted Mary Beth Lanza 27.60
Junior Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Foolproof Katie Furches 33.60
Green Hunter 3' and 3'3''
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Levianto Barbara Brungess 15.60
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Rider Points
Champion Grace Baum 28.00
Champion Nicole Dorwart 34.00
Reserve Nicole Dorwart 15.60

Class: 31 - Performance Working Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whisper, Taylor Willever 35.00
4 Eloquence, Taylor Willever 22.00

Class: 32 - Performance Working Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whisper, Taylor Willever 35.00
6 Eloquence, Taylor Willever 20.00

Class: 33 - Performance Working Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whisper, Joni Willever 35.00
5 Eloquence, Taylor Willever 21.00

Class: 35 - Performance Working Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloquence, Taylor Willever 35.00
4 Whisper, Taylor Willever 22.00

Class: 121 - Small Pony    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Sunbeam, Annabelle Brown 26.00
6 Copperfield, Skye Kania 20.00

Class: 122 - Small Pony    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sunbeam, Annabelle Brown 30.00
3 Copperfield, Skye Kania 26.00

Class: 123 - Small Pony    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Sunbeam, Annabelle Brown 26.00
8 Copperfield, Skye Kania 18.00

Class: 124 - Small Pony    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Copperfield, Skye Kania 35.00

Class: 125 - Small Pony    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sunbeam, Annabelle Brown 30.00
8 Copperfield, Skye Kania 18.00

Class: 126 - Medium Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falling Moon Front Page, Sammy Kania 31.00
4 River Boat Blues, Cecillia Machado 18.00
6 Cool Rock, Josephine Samuelson 16.00

Class: 127 - Medium Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Falling Moon Front Page, Sammy Kania 17.00
5 Cool Rock, Josephine Samuelson 17.00
6 River Boat Blues, Cecillia Machado 15.00

Class: 128 - Medium Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 River Boat Blues, Cecillia Machado 22.00
4 Falling Moon Front Page, Sammy Kania 18.00
6 Cool Rock, Josephine Samuelson 16.00

Class: 129 - Medium Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Falling Moon Front Page, Sammy Kania 26.00
3 River Boat Blues, Cecillia Machado 22.00
6 Cool Rock, Josephine Samuelson 16.00

Class: 130 - Medium Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Cool Rock, Josephine Samuelson 18.00
5 Falling Moon Front Page, Sammy Kania 17.00
6 River Boat Blues, Cecillia Machado 16.00

Class: 131 - Large Pony    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Eclipse, Julia Zug 28.00
8 Enchanted Knight, Neave Campbell 16.00

Class: 132 - Large Pony    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eclipse, Julia Zug 33.00
2 Enchanted Knight, Tracy Campbell 28.00

Class: 133 - Large Pony    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Eclipse, Julia Zug 20.00
5 Enchanted Knight, Neave Campbell 19.00

Class: 134 - Large Pony    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eclipse, Julia Zug 33.00
2 Enchanted Knight, Neave Campbell 28.00

Class: 135 - Large Pony    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Enchanted Knight, Neave Campbell 20.00
7 Eclipse, Julia Zug 17.00

Class: 156 - Green Hunter 3' and 3'3''    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Levianto, Taylor Willever 9.00

Class: 157 - Green Hunter 3' and 3'3''    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Levianto, Taylor Willever 9.00

Class: 158 - Green Hunter 3' and 3'3''    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Levianto, Taylor Willever 9.00

Class: 159 - Green Hunter 3' and 3'3''    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Levianto, Taylor Willever 7.00

Class: 160 - Green Hunter 3' and 3'3''    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Levianto, Taylor Willever 9.00

Class: 181 - Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 9.00
5 Fantabulous, Alexis Hurchulla 7.00

Class: 182 - Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Fantabulous, Alexis Hurchulla 8.00
5 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 7.00

Class: 183 - Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Fantabulous, Alexis Hurchulla 11.00
3 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 9.00

Class: 185 - Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 11.00
3 Fantabulous, Alexis Hurchulla 9.00

Class: 326 - Pre-Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Raisin Toast, Andrea Edwards 9.00

Class: 327 - Pre-Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Raisin Toast, Andrea Edwards 9.00

Class: 328 - Pre-Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Raisin Toast, Andrea Edwards 9.00

Class: 329 - Pre-Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Raisin Toast, Angela Edelson 7.00

Class: 331 - Preliminary Adult    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Irresistibly Slick, Shiree Radie 8.00

Class: 332 - Preliminary Adult    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Irresistibly Slick, Shiree Radie 7.50

Class: 333 - Preliminary Adult    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Irresistibly Slick, Shiree Radie 8.00

Class: 334 - Preliminary Adult    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Irresistibly Slick, Shiree Radie 10.00

Class: 380 - Low    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Dragon Fly, Delia Alvarez-Apollo 9.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top