Hollyhurst Farm 6/18

Hollyhurst

June 18, 2017


Green Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Mackay's Show N Tell Ally Kirk 54.00
Small Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sunbeam Annabelle Brown 48.00
Medium Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Moonrock Julia Zug 46.00
Reserve Falling Moon Front Page Sammy Kania 27.60
Large Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Kudos Rebecca Oliver 46.00
Reserve Sunstone Lizzie Dougherty 27.60
Large Junior
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Cifalu Kathleen Manafort 60.00
Amateur Owner3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Black Tie Blair Balmer 58.80
Reserve Inspired Amy Guth 58.80
Pre-Children's Small/Medium Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Great Blue Ella Frank 18.00
Pre-Children's Horse 15 to 17
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bring Me A Dream Allison Scheler 32.00
Children's Small/Medium Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Short Story Sammy Kania 20.40
Children's Large Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Soldire Boy Madeleine Granger 28.00
Reserve Boot Scootin Boogie Savannah Wilbur 18.00
Reserve Faircourts Lightning Thief Ella Doerr 16.80
Preliminary Adult
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve West Is Best Donna Isgate 31.20
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Izzy Delia Alvarez-Apollo 30.00
Champion Spellbound Dawn Taylor-Bell 32.00
Reserve Sedona Sunset Ryliech Eichelberger 18.00
Reserve Otis Spunkmeyer Skye Kania 19.20
Baby Green/Young Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Me First Mary Arnold 30.00
PA-Bred Yearling Ponies
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Pine Creek's Applause 5.00
Yearling Pony Colt/Gelding
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Pine Creek's Applause 5.00
PA-Bred 3 YO Ponies
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Midsummer Knight's Encounter 10.00
Junior Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Defying Gravity Emily Von Urff 112.00

Class: 20 - Baby Green/Young Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Me First, Mary Arnold 15.00

Class: 21 - Baby Green/Young Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Me First, Mary Arnold 11.00

Class: 22 - Baby Green/Young Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Me First, Mary Arnold 15.00

Class: 23 - Baby Green/Young Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Me First, Mary Arnold 15.00

Class: 24 - Low    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Dragon Fly, Delia Alvarez-Apollo 7.00

Class: 25 - Low    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dragon Fly, Delia Alvarez-Apollo 11.00

Class: 26 - Low    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Dragon Fly, Delia Alvarez-Apollo 8.00

Class: 27 - Low    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Dragon Fly, Delia Alvarez-Apollo 8.00

Class: 54 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Thompson, Mr. Blue Eyes 14.00
3 Angela Edelson, Gayfields The Blonde 8.00
4 Ryliech Eichelberger, Sedona Sunset 7.00

Class: 55 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Thompson, Mr. Blue Eyes 14.00
2 Angela Edelson, Gayfields The Blonde 10.00
3 Ryliech Eichelberger, Sedona Sunset 8.00

Class: 56 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Thompson, Mr. Blue Eyes 14.00
2 Angela Edelson, Gayfields The Blonde 10.00
3 Ryliech Eichelberger, Sedona Sunset 8.00

Class: 57 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryliech Eichelberger, Sedona Sunset 14.00
3 Jessica Thompson, Mr. Blue Eyes 8.00
4 Angela Edelson, Gayfields The Blonde 7.00

Class: 60 - Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 13.00
3 Sage, Madelyne Brymesser 7.00

Class: 61 - Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sage, Madelyne Brymesser 15.00
5 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 7.00

Class: 62 - Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sage, Madelyne Brymesser 11.00
3 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 9.00

Class: 63 - Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 11.00
5 Sage, Madelyne Brymesser 7.00

Class: 74 - Children's Horse 15 to 17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolute Obsession, Abigail Myers 16.00

Class: 75 - Children's Horse 15 to 17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Absolute Obsession, Abigail Myers 7.50

Class: 76 - Children's Horse 15 to 17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Absolute Obsession, Abigail Myers 9.00

Class: 77 - Children's Horse 15 to 17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Absolute Obsession, Abigail Myers 8.00

Class: 78 - Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 My Funny Valentine, Maggie Kinsley 9.00

Class: 79 - Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 My Funny Valentine, Maggie Kinsley 8.00

Class: 80 - Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 My Funny Valentine, Maggie Kinsley 8.00

Class: 81 - Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 My Funny Valentine, Maggie Kinsley 8.00

Class: 82 - Children's Large Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soldire Boy, Madeleine Granger 14.00
3 Faircourts Lightning Thief, Ella Doerr 8.00

Class: 83 - Children's Large Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soldire Boy, Madeleine Granger 14.00
3 Faircourts Lightning Thief, Ella Doerr 8.00

Class: 84 - Children's Large Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faircourts Lightning Thief, Ella Doerr 14.00
3 Soldire Boy, Madeleine Granger 8.00

Class: 85 - Children's Large Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faircourts Lightning Thief, Ella Doerr 14.00
2 Soldire Boy, Madeleine Granger 10.00

Class: 90 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Izzy, Elliena Apollo 9.00
4 Gayfields The Blonde, Angela Edelson 8.00
5 Sedona Sunset, Ryliech Eichelberger 7.00

Class: 91 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sedona Sunset, Ryliech Eichelberger 15.00
2 Izzy, Elliena Apollo 11.00
5 Gayfields The Blonde, Angela Edelson 7.00

Class: 92 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzy, Elliena Apollo 15.00
3 Sedona Sunset, Ryliech Eichelberger 9.00
4 Gayfields The Blonde, Angela Edelson 8.00

Class: 93 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sedona Sunset, Ryliech Eichelberger 15.00
2 Izzy, Elliena Apollo 11.00
3 Gayfields The Blonde, Angela Edelson 9.00

Class: 130 - Pre-Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Great Blue, Ella Frank 11.00

Class: 131 - Pre-Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Great Blue, Ella Frank 15.00

Class: 132 - Pre-Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Great Blue, Ella Frank 8.00

Class: 133 - Pre-Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Great Blue, Ella Frank 9.00

Class: 146 - Preliminary Adult    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Kid Rox, Katherine M. Strait 9.00

Class: 147 - Preliminary Adult    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Kid Rox, Katherine M. Strait 9.00

Class: 148 - Preliminary Adult    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Kid Rox, Katherine M. Strait 8.00

Class: 149 - Preliminary Adult    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Kid Rox, Katherine M. Strait 10.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top