June Fete Horse and Pony

June Fete

June 10, 2017


Pre-Children's Horse 15 to 17
  Horse Owner Points
Champion VM Kissmet Tobey McWilliams 42.00
Children's Large Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve By The Bay Ashley Gorman 18.00
Low
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Headliner FF Jeff Ayers 32.00
Modified
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Pine Creek's Apollo Locke Ellen Kelly 54.00
Reserve All That Jazz Kacie Jones 32.40
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Izzy Elliena Apollo 32.00
Baby Green/Young Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Divir Linda Furches 42.00
Reserve Drambuie Linda Furches 25.20

Class: 17 - Children's Large Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 By The Bay, Ashley Gorman 11.00

Class: 18 - Children's Large Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 By The Bay, Ashley Gorman 9.00

Class: 19 - Children's Large Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 By The Bay, Ashley Gorman 9.00

Class: 20 - Children's Large Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 By The Bay, Ashley Gorman 7.00

Class: 21 - Children's Horse 15 to 17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Bienvenido, Gianna Ernst 11.00

Class: 22 - Children's Horse 15 to 17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Bienvenido, Gianna Ernst 14.00

Class: 23 - Children's Horse 15 to 17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Bienvenido, Gianna Ernst 9.50

Class: 24 - Children's Horse 15 to 17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Bienvenido, Gianna Ernst 9.50

Class: 33 - Low    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Headliner FF, Jeff Ayers 16.00
4 Dragon Fly, Delia Alvarez-Apollo 9.00

Class: 34 - Low    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Headliner FF, Jeff Ayers 16.00
5 Dragon Fly, Delia Alvarez-Apollo 8.00

Class: 35 - Low    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Headliner FF, Jeff Ayers 12.00
3 Dragon Fly, Delia Alvarez-Apollo 10.00

Class: 40 - Pre-Children's Horse 15 to 17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VM Kissmet, Daphne Smith 21.00

Class: 41 - Pre-Children's Horse 15 to 17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VM Kissmet, Daphne Smith 21.00

Class: 42 - Pre-Children's Horse 15 to 17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 VM Kissmet, Daphne Smith 16.00

Class: 43 - Pre-Children's Horse 15 to 17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 VM Kissmet, Daphne Smith 15.00

Class: 44 - Preliminary Adult    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Beach Boy, Samantha Day 18.00
6 Bugsy Malone, Hannah Fisher 13.50

Class: 45 - Preliminary Adult    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Beach Boy, Samantha Day 18.00
3 Just Calvin, Mackenzie Boyer 16.00

Class: 46 - Preliminary Adult    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Beach Boy, Samantha Day 18.00
4 Just Calvin, Mackenzie Boyer 15.00

Class: 47 - Preliminary Adult    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Bugsy Malone, Linda Eldon 16.00
6 Just Calvin, Mackenzie Boyer 13.50
8 Beach Boy, Samantha Day 12.50

Class: 58 - Baby Green/Young Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Divir, Hanna Myrdahl 21.00
3 Drambuie, Hanna Myrdahl 15.00

Class: 59 - Baby Green/Young Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Divir, Hanna Myrdahl 21.00
2 Drambuie, Hanna Myrdahl 17.00
4 A Shore Thing, Gianna Ernst 14.00

Class: 60 - Baby Green/Young Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drambuie, Hanna Myrdahl 21.00
2 Divir, Hanna Myrdahl 17.00

Class: 61 - Baby Green/Young Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Divir, Hanna Myrdahl 21.00
4 Drambuie, Hanna Myrdahl 14.00

Class: 62 - Modified    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Pine Creek's Holy Smoke, Isabelle Mesiarik 23.00

Class: 63 - Modified    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pine Creek's Apollo, Isabelle Mesiarik 27.00
2 All That Jazz, Kacie Jones 23.00
3 Pine Creek's Holy Smoke, Isabelle Mesiarik 21.00

Class: 64 - Modified    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That Jazz, Kacie Jones 27.00
3 Pine Creek's Apollo, Isabelle Mesiarik 21.00
7 Pine Creek's Holy Smoke, Isabelle Mesiarik 18.00

Class: 65 - Modified    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Pine Creek's Apollo, Isabelle Mesiarik 23.00
5 All That Jazz, Kacie Jones 19.00
7 Pine Creek's Holy Smoke, Isabelle Mesiarik 18.00

Class: 75 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzy, Elliena Apollo 16.00

Class: 76 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzy, Elliena Apollo 16.00

Class: 77 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzy, Elliena Apollo 16.00

Class: 78 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzy, Elliena Apollo 16.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top