St. Christopher's 5/10-5/17

Swan Lake Stables

May 10 - 14, 2017


Green Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Happy Jack Elizabeth Kunz 58.00
Champion Paris Charm Judy Dettore 58.00
Reserve River Boat Blues Cecillia Machado 34.80
Medium Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Moonrock Julia Zug 76.00
Reserve Cool Rock Josephine Samuelson 37.20
Large Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Kudos Rebecca Oliver 38.40
Reserve Kudos Rebecca Oliver 38.40
Large Junior
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Estander Leah Toscano 37.20
Amateur Owner3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Marcus Zarrelius Bonnie Auger 44.40
Pre-Children's Large Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Strawberry Wine McKenna Gooden 26.00
Champion The Whole Enchilada Kelly Stensland 30.00
Pre-Children's Horse 14 & Under
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Tesoro Tyler St. Bernard 18.00
Pre-Children's Horse 15 to 17
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rocky Top Miceala Beaty 60.00
Reserve Good Intentions Meredith Stine 30.00
Children's Small/Medium Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Pocket Aces Sydni Resnick 40.00
Champion Cailliou Emily DiMaggio 30.00
Champion Falling Moon Front Page Sammy Kania 34.00
Reserve My Funny Valentine Maggie Kinsley 20.40
Children's Large Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Marvel Comic Montana Walton 40.00
Champion The Whole Enchilada Kelly Stensland 38.00
Champion Shooting Star Aizlynn Radwanski 30.00
Reserve Silver Silhouette Nicole Ciervo 18.00
Reserve Coldbrook's Catch A Wave Caroline Blank 24.00
Reserve Made You Look Raven Mellinger 22.80
Children's Horse 14 & Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rittani Nicole Dorwart 32.00
Champion Fantabulous Alexis Hurchulla 42.00
Champion Defying Gravity Emily Von Urff 38.00
Champion Rio Rose Samantha Goldberg 28.00
Reserve Tesoro Tyler St. Bernard 16.80
Children's Horse 15 to 17
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sunday Best Lauren Kroll 44.00
Champion Too Good To Be True Melissa Reitmeyer 30.00
Champion Cute Date Aizlynn Radwanski 56.00
Reserve Good Omen Alexandra Santoro 18.00
Reserve Too Good To Be True Melissa Reitmeyer 16.80
Preliminary Adult
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Above The Waves Ami Cisney 48.00
Adult Amateur 18 to 35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Marvelous Jennifer Shinners 28.00
Reserve Brightly Shining Briana Kenerson 15.60
Reserve 2Liano Leigh Berman 16.80
Reserve Chloe's Magic Tory Veneziale 21.60
Adult Amateur 36 & Over
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Fitzwilliam Shayne Mackey 30.00
Pre-Green
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Right O'Way Dan Miksiewicz 24.00
Modified
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve PS Ima Lovely Gal Kristin Bosler 27.60
Baby Green/Young Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tempted Mary Beth Lanza 28.00
Reserve Dream Hero Genna Weissner 16.80
Junior Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Esperanza Haley Maher 64.00
Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Victor Jacob Meadows 38.00
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Rider Points
Champion Caroline Stryker 34.00

Class: 61 - Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esperanza, Haley Maher 32.00
5 Cortino, Allison Scheler 18.00

Class: 62 - Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esperanza, Haley Maher 32.00
4 Cortino, Allison Scheler 19.00

Class: 63 - Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esperanza, Haley Maher 32.00
7 Cortino, Allison Scheler 16.00

Class: 64 - Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Quite Calypso, Ashley M. Friday 23.00
6 Esperanza, Haley Maher 17.00
7 Cortino, Allison Scheler 16.00

Class: 65 - Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quite Calypso, Ashley M. Friday 32.00
2 Esperanza, Haley Maher 27.00
3 Cortino, Allison Scheler 23.00

Class: 111 - Green Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paris Charm, Judy Dettore 29.00
4 River Boat Blues, Cecillia Machado 16.00

Class: 112 - Green Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paris Charm, Judy Dettore 29.00
2 River Boat Blues, Cecillia Machado 24.00

Class: 113 - Green Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paris Charm, Judy Dettore 29.00
2 River Boat Blues, Cecillia Machado 24.00

Class: 114 - Green Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paris Charm, Judy Dettore 29.00
4 River Boat Blues, Cecillia Machado 16.00

Class: 115 - Green Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 River Boat Blues, Cecillia Machado 29.00
2 Paris Charm, Judy Dettore 24.00

Class: 116 - Green Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Happy Jack, Elizabeth Kunz 29.00
3 PS I Love You, Julia Furst 20.00

Class: 117 - Green Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Happy Jack, Elizabeth Kunz 24.00
3 PS I Love You, Julia Furst 20.00

Class: 118 - Green Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Happy Jack, Elizabeth Kunz 29.00
3 PS I Love You, Julia Furst 20.00

Class: 119 - Green Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Happy Jack, Elizabeth Kunz 29.00
3 PS I Love You, Julia Furst 20.00

Class: 120 - Green Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Happy Jack, Elizabeth Kunz 29.00
2 PS I Love You, Julia Furst 24.00

Class: 123 - Small Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Millpond Starman, Olivia Campbell 24.00

Class: 124 - Small Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Millpond Starman, Olivia Campbell 16.00

Class: 125 - Small Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Millpond Starman, Olivia Campbell 20.00

Class: 126 - Medium Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Paris Charm, MacKenzie Fitch 22.00
4 Cool Rock, Josephine Samuelson 18.00
6 Color Me Happy, Norah Crowley 16.00

Class: 127 - Medium Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cool Rock, Josephine Samuelson 31.00
4 Color Me Happy, Norah Crowley 18.00
6 Paris Charm, MacKenzie Fitch 16.00

Class: 128 - Medium Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Cool Rock, Josephine Samuelson 22.00
4 Paris Charm, MacKenzie Fitch 18.00
6 Color Me Happy, Norah Crowley 16.00

Class: 129 - Medium Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Color Me Happy, Norah Crowley 26.00
3 Cool Rock, Josephine Samuelson 22.00
4 Paris Charm, MacKenzie Fitch 18.00

Class: 130 - Medium Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Color Me Happy, Norah Crowley 26.00
3 Cool Rock, Josephine Samuelson 22.00
4 Paris Charm, MacKenzie Fitch 18.00

Class: 131 - Large Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kudos, Rebecca Oliver 32.00
2 Marvel Comic, Amanda Wildauer 27.00
3 Happy Jack, Elizabeth Kunz 23.00
6 Enchanted Knight, Neave Campbell 17.00

Class: 132 - Large Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Marvel Comic, Amanda Wildauer 23.00
4 Enchanted Knight, Neave Campbell 19.00
6 Happy Jack, Elizabeth Kunz 17.00
7 Kudos, Rebecca Oliver 16.00

Class: 133 - Large Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Enchanted Knight, Neave Campbell 23.00
4 Kudos, Rebecca Oliver 19.00
5 Marvel Comic, Amanda Wildauer 18.00
6 Happy Jack, Elizabeth Kunz 17.00

Class: 134 - Large Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kudos, Rebecca Oliver 32.00
2 Enchanted Knight, Neave Campbell 27.00
4 Marvel Comic, Amanda Wildauer 19.00
7 Happy Jack, Elizabeth Kunz 16.00

Class: 135 - Large Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kudos, Rebecca Oliver 27.00
3 Happy Jack, Elizabeth Kunz 23.00
4 Marvel Comic, Amanda Wildauer 19.00
7 Enchanted Knight, Neave Campbell 16.00

Class: 181 - Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Fantabulous, Alexis Hurchulla 15.00

Class: 182 - Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Fantabulous, Alexis Hurchulla 17.00
8 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 11.50

Class: 183 - Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 21.00
3 Fantabulous, Alexis Hurchulla 15.00

Class: 186 - Children's Horse 15 to 17    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Laurenz, Mary Kate Edelson 18.00
4 Against All Odds, Kassandra Nulton 17.00

Class: 187 - Children's Horse 15 to 17    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Against All Odds, Kassandra Nulton 17.00
7 Laurenz, Mary Kate Edelson 15.00

Class: 188 - Children's Horse 15 to 17    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Absolute Obsession, Abigail Myers 18.00
4 Against All Odds, Kassandra Nulton 17.00
7 Laurenz, Mary Kate Edelson 15.00

Class: 191 - Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Funny Valentine, Maggie Kinsley 17.00

Class: 192 - Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 My Funny Valentine, Maggie Kinsley 13.00

Class: 193 - Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 My Funny Valentine, Maggie Kinsley 13.00

Class: 196 - Children's Large Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faircourts Lightning Thief, Ella Doerr 15.00

Class: 197 - Children's Large Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Faircourts Lightning Thief, Ella Doerr 7.00

Class: 198 - Children's Large Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Faircourts Lightning Thief, Ella Doerr 8.00

Class: 306 - Pre-Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Investors Magic Elf, Brynn Lasala 10.00
5 Great Blue, Ella Frank 9.00

Class: 307 - Pre-Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Great Blue, Ella Frank 13.00
5 Investors Magic Elf, Brynn Lasala 9.00
7 Raisin Toast, Andrea Edwards 8.00

Class: 308 - Pre-Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Investors Magic Elf, Brynn Lasala 11.00
6 Raisin Toast, Andrea Edwards 8.50
7 Great Blue, Ella Frank 8.00

Class: 326 - Pre-Children's Horse 15 to 17    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocky Top, Miceala Beaty 30.00
4 West Point, Tori Leitman 23.00

Class: 328 - Pre-Children's Horse 15 to 17    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Rocky Top, Miceala Beaty 24.00

Class: 331 - Preliminary Adult    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Irresistibly Slick, Shiree Radie 15.50

Class: 332 - Preliminary Adult    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Irresistibly Slick, Shiree Radie 20.00

Class: 333 - Preliminary Adult    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Irresistibly Slick, Shiree Radie 16.00

Class: 341 - Baby Green/Young Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Kessef, Leigh Berman 21.00
4 Eusabio, Kaitlyn Skog 20.00
8 First Look, Kim Buzby 17.50

Class: 342 - Baby Green/Young Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Look, Kim Buzby 27.00
5 Eusabio, Kaitlyn Skog 19.00
7 Kessef, Leigh Berman 18.00

Class: 343 - Baby Green/Young Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
8 Kessef, Leigh Berman 17.50

Class: 376 - Low    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Dragon Fly, Delia Alvarez-Apollo 8.50

Class: 377 - Low    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
7 Dragon Fly, Delia Alvarez-Apollo 8.00

Class: 379 - Low    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Dragon Fly, Delia Alvarez-Apollo 10.00

Class: 471 - Children's Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victor, Jacob Meadows 19.00

Class: 472 - Children's Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victor, Jacob Meadows 19.00

Class: 771 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Angela Edelson, Gayfields The Blonde 8.00

Class: 772 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Angela Edelson, Gayfields The Blonde 8.00

Class: 773 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Angela Edelson, Gayfields The Blonde 8.00

Class: 774 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Angela Edelson, Gayfields The Blonde 8.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top