Hollyhurst 4/22

Hollyhurst

April 22, 2017


Green Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mackay's Show N Tell Ally Kirk 70.00
Reserve Coldbrook's Catch A Wave Caroline Blank 42.00
Medium Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Toy Machine Hayley Grossbauer 40.79
Large Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Major League Mia Latran 40.79
Large Junior
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Black Bart Robin Hawley 48.00
Reserve Aviator Mia Latran 43.20
Amateur Owner3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Joint Investment Katherine Klinicki 80.00
Pre-Children's Small/Medium Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Great Blue Ella Frank 28.00
Pre-Children's Large Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Pine Creek's First Lady Mckenna Gooden 19.20
Pre-Children's Horse 14 & Under
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve OXfur Isabella Scott 19.20
Pre-Children's Horse 15 to 17
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Donatello Meagan E. Smith 34.00
Reserve Bugsy Malone Linda Eldon 21.60
Children's Small/Medium Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve My Funny Valentine Maggie Kinsley 15.60
Children's Large Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Pendermere Legacy Logan Charlton 28.00
Champion Show & Tell Casey Menna 36.00
Reserve Boot Scootin Boogie Savannah Wilbur 16.80
Reserve Silver Silhouette Nicole Ciervo 24.00
Reserve Faircourts Lightning Thief Ella Doerr 18.00
Reserve Boot Scootin Boogie Savannah Wilbur 16.80
Children's Horse 14 & Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Novelette Caroline Dance 38.00
Champion Babylon E. Avery Jackson 26.00
Reserve Sage Betsy Morret 16.80
Reserve Tanglewood Ava Mowery 19.20
Children's Horse 15 to 17
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Absolute Obsession Abigail Myers 38.00
Reserve Against All Odds Kassandra Nulton 22.80
Preliminary Adult
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Storyteller Bellamarie Ludwig 40.00
Champion Prinzton Ann Bonney 36.00
Reserve In 2 The Blue Marcie Marcus 21.60
Adult Amateur 18 to 35
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Unwrapped Olivia Rickards 15.60
Adult Amateur 36 & Over
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Heineken Kristen Gill 36.00
Reserve Foolproof Linda Furches 20.40
Low
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Prinzton Ann Bonney 28.00
Modified
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve PS Ima Lovely Gal Kristin Bosler 21.60
Baby Green/Young Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Me First Mary Arnold 26.00
Reserve My Prince Aladdin Jasmine Rankovich 15.60
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Rider Points
Champion Audrey Markievich 30.00

Class: 20 - Baby Green/Young Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Me First, Mary Arnold 13.00

Class: 21 - Baby Green/Young Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Me First, Mary Arnold 13.00

Class: 22 - Baby Green/Young Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Me First, Mary Arnold 9.00

Class: 23 - Baby Green/Young Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Me First, Mary Arnold 13.00

Class: 27 - Low    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
7 Dragon Fly, Delia Alvarez-Apollo 9.00

Class: 54 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Markievich, Mr. Blue Eyes 15.00

Class: 55 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Markievich 15.00

Class: 56 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Markievich, Mr. Blue Eyes 15.00

Class: 57 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Markievich, Mr. Blue Eyes 15.00

Class: 60 - Children's Horse 15 to 17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolute Obsession, Abigail Myers 19.00
2 Against All Odds, Kassandra Nulton 15.00
4 Straight A's, Emily Mallory 12.00
5 Sharkira D, Kourtnaye Lewis 11.00

Class: 61 - Children's Horse 15 to 17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Against All Odds, Kassandra Nulton 15.00
4 Straight A's, Emily Mallory 12.00
5 Sharkira D, Kourtnaye Lewis 11.00
6 Absolute Obsession, Abigail Myers 10.50

Class: 62 - Children's Horse 15 to 17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Absolute Obsession, Abigail Myers 19.00
2 Sharkira D, Kourtnaye Lewis 15.00
3 Against All Odds, Kassandra Nulton 13.00
6 Straight A's, Emily Mallory 10.50

Class: 63 - Children's Horse 15 to 17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Sharkira D, Kourtnaye Lewis 13.00
6 Absolute Obsession, Abigail Myers 10.50
7 Straight A's, Emily Mallory 10.00
8 Against All Odds, Kassandra Nulton 9.50

Class: 71 - Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 10.00
4 Sage, Madelyne Brymesser 7.00

Class: 72 - Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sage, Madelyne Brymesser 10.00
4 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 7.00

Class: 73 - Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sage, Madelyne Brymesser 14.00
4 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 7.00

Class: 74 - Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sage, Madelyne Brymesser 14.00
2 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 10.00

Class: 78 - Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 My Funny Valentine, Maggie Kinsley 9.00

Class: 79 - Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Funny Valentine, Maggie Kinsley 13.00

Class: 80 - Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 My Funny Valentine, Maggie Kinsley 9.00

Class: 81 - Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 My Funny Valentine, Maggie Kinsley 7.00

Class: 82 - Children's Large Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Faircourts Lightning Thief, Ella Doerr 11.00
3 Soldire Boy, Madeleine Granger 9.00

Class: 83 - Children's Large Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Faircourts Lightning Thief, Ella Doerr 11.00
5 Soldire Boy, Madeleine Granger 7.00

Class: 84 - Children's Large Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Soldire Boy, Madeleine Granger 9.00
4 Faircourts Lightning Thief, Ella Doerr 8.00

Class: 85 - Children's Large Pony    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faircourts Lightning Thief, Ella Doerr 15.00
3 Soldire Boy, Madeleine Granger 9.00

Class: 91 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Blue Eyes, Audrey Markievich 14.00

Class: 92 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mr. Blue Eyes, Audrey Markievich 10.00

Class: 93 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Mr. Blue Eyes, Audrey Markievich 8.00

Class: 130 - Pre-Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Great Blue, Ella Frank 14.00

Class: 131 - Pre-Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Great Blue, Ella Frank 14.00

Class: 132 - Pre-Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Great Blue, Ella Frank 8.00

Class: 133 - Pre-Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Great Blue, Ella Frank 14.00

Class: 138 - Pre-Children's Horse 15 to 17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donatello, Meagan E. Smith 17.00

Class: 139 - Pre-Children's Horse 15 to 17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Donatello, Meagan E. Smith 13.00

Class: 140 - Pre-Children's Horse 15 to 17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donatello, Meagan E. Smith 17.00

Class: 141 - Pre-Children's Horse 15 to 17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Donatello, Meagan E. Smith 11.00

Class: 146 - Preliminary Adult    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Kid Rox, Katherine M. Strait 9.00

Class: 147 - Preliminary Adult    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Kid Rox, Katherine M. Strait 7.50

Class: 148 - Preliminary Adult    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kid Rox, Katherine M. Strait 12.00

Class: 149 - Preliminary Adult    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Kid Rox, Katherine M. Strait 9.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top