St. Christophers 5/11 - 5/15

St. Christopher's

May 11 - 15, 2016


Green Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Misty Morning Hailie Bing 28.80
Small Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Raspberry Wine 66.00
Large Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Last Laugh Leah Toscano 36.00
Reserve Silver Silhouette Nicole Ciervo 21.60
Reserve Kudos Rebecca Oliver 36.00
Large Junior
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rockwell Dominique Damico 56.00
Amateur Owner3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Houdini Heather Yarnell 50.00
Pre-Children's Large Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Press Your Luck Delani Smith 36.00
Pre-Children's Horse 14 & Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rio Rose Samantha Goldberg 30.00
Champion Babylon E. Avery Jackson 30.00
Children's Small/Medium Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Benlea Sea Prince Katie Ray 30.00
Reserve Pretty in Lace Shira Horowitz 18.00
Children's Large Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Show & Tell Casey Menna 18.00
Children's Horse 14 & Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rittani Nicole Dorwart 42.00
Reserve Funny Girl Emily Von Urff 20.40
Adult Amateur 18 to 35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Borencio Saundra Hendrickson 36.00
Reserve Marvelous Jennifer Shinners 21.60
Adult Amateur 36 & Over
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Constantine Megan Batty 26.00
Reserve Ajeanius Amy Guth 15.60
Low
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Defying Gravity Emily Von Urff 26.00
Pre-Green
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tempted Mary Beth Lanza 26.00
Reserve Provocare Judy Tubman 15.60
Baby Green/Young Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Renogotiate 32.00
Champion Reigning Wonder Roberta Saile 26.00
Reserve Dream Hero Genna Weissner 15.60
Reserve Quartrofino Phoebe DeMott 15.60
3 YO Ponies
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Quicksilver Crescendo 3.00
Junior Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Black Keys Logan Charlton 56.00

Class: 41 - Small Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Blue Moon, Hayley Raach 18.00
5 Pet Rock, Gabrielle Sokolon 14.00

Class: 42 - Small Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pet Rock, Gabrielle Sokolon 26.00
3 Blue Moon, Haley Ray 18.00

Class: 43 - Small Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Pet Rock, Gabrielle Sokolon 14.00
6 Blue Moon, Haley Ray 13.00

Class: 44 - Small Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Blue Moon, Haley Ray 15.00
6 Pet Rock, Gabrielle Sokolon 13.00

Class: 45 - Small Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Blue Moon, Haley Ray 15.00
6 Pet Rock, Gabrielle Sokolon 13.00

Class: 46 - Medium Pony    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Hollister, Alexis Hurchulla 18.00

Class: 47 - Medium Pony    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hollister, Alexis Hurchulla 25.00

Class: 49 - Medium Pony    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Hollister, Alexis Hurchulla 18.00

Class: 50 - Medium Pony    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Hollister, Alexis Hurchulla 17.00

Class: 51 - Large Pony    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kudos, Rebecca Oliver 30.00

Class: 52 - Large Pony    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Kudos, Rebecca Oliver 19.00

Class: 53 - Large Pony    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Kudos, Rebecca Oliver 18.00

Class: 54 - Large Pony    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Kudos, Rebecca Oliver 22.00

Class: 55 - Large Pony    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kudos, Rebecca Oliver 25.00

Class: 61 - Green Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Kailey Fuchs 19.00
3 Misty Morning, Hailie Bing 16.00

Class: 62 - Green Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Kailey Fuchs 24.00
4 Misty Morning, Hailie Bing 13.00

Class: 63 - Green Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Misty Morning, Hailie Bing 24.00
3 Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Kailey Fuchs 16.00

Class: 64 - Green Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Misty Morning, Hailie Bing 19.00
3 Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Kailey Fuchs 16.00

Class: 65 - Green Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Misty Morning, Hailie Bing 19.00
4 Hobby Creek's Grey Goose, Kailey Fuchs 13.00

Class: 81 - Large Junior    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockwell, Mia Latran 28.00
5 Zambezi, Samantha Camp 16.00
8 Beaucoup Blue, Sydney Charlton 13.00

Class: 82 - Large Junior    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockwell, Mia Latran 28.00
3 Zambezi, Samantha Camp 20.00
8 Beaucoup Blue, Sydney Charlton 13.00

Class: 83 - Large Junior    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockwell, Mia Latran 28.00
3 Zambezi, Samantha Camp 20.00
8 Beaucoup Blue, Sydney Charlton 13.00

Class: 84 - Large Junior    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockwell, Mia Latran 28.00
3 Zambezi, Samantha Camp 20.00
6 Beaucoup Blue, Sydney Charlton 15.00

Class: 85 - Large Junior    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockwell, Mia Latran 28.00
3 Zambezi, Samantha Camp 20.00
4 Beaucoup Blue, Sydney Charlton 17.00

Class: 111 - Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Wind In The Willows, Ella Doerr 9.00

Class: 112 - Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Wind In The Willows, Ella Doerr 11.00

Class: 113 - Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Wind In The Willows, Ella Doerr 10.00

Class: 116 - Children's Large Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Land's End Balachine, Anabel Barnett 12.00
5 Party Girl, Alexa Bing 8.00

Class: 117 - Children's Large Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Party Girl, Alexa Bing 12.00
5 Land's End Balachine, Anabel Barnett 8.00

Class: 118 - Children's Large Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Party Girl, Alexa Bing 12.00
5 Land's End Balachine, Anabel Barnett 8.00

Class: 121 - Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rittani, Nicole Dorwart 21.00
6 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 12.50
7 Quite Calypso, Ashley M. Friday 12.00

Class: 122 - Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Quite Calypso, Ashley M. Friday 17.00
5 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 13.00

Class: 123 - Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 21.00
2 Rittani, Nicole Dorwart 17.00
8 Quite Calypso, Ashley M. Friday 11.50

Class: 126 - Children's Horse 15 to 17    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
7 Avelino, Courtney A. Jones 20.00

Class: 127 - Children's Horse 15 to 17    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Cortino, Allison Scheler 22.00
8 Avelino, Courtney A. Jones 19.50

Class: 261 - Baby Green/Young Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quartrofino, Phoebe DeMott 13.00
3 Dragon Fly, Delia Alvarez-Apollo 7.00

Class: 262 - Baby Green/Young Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dragon Fly, Delia Alvarez-Apollo 9.00
3 Quartrofino, Phoebe DeMott 7.00

Class: 263 - Baby Green/Young Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quartrofino, Phoebe DeMott 13.00
3 Dragon Fly, Delia Alvarez-Apollo 7.00

Class: 264 - Baby Green/Young Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Dragon Fly, Delia Alvarez-Apollo 9.00
3 Quartrofino, Phoebe DeMott 7.00

Class: 276 - Low    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Caspa, Ashley McCormick 14.00

Class: 277 - Low    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Caspa, Ashley McCormick 13.00

Class: 278 - Low    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Caspa, Ashley McCormick 16.00

Class: 279 - Low    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Caspa, Ashley McCormick 12.00

Class: 281 - Pre-Children's Large Pony    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Pine Creek's First Lady, Mckenna Gooden 12.00
7 Press Your Luck, Delani Smith 9.00

Class: 282 - Pre-Children's Large Pony    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Press Your Luck, Delani Smith 12.00
4 Pine Creek's First Lady, Mckenna Gooden 11.00

Class: 283 - Pre-Children's Large Pony    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Press Your Luck, Delani Smith 18.00
2 Pine Creek's First Lady, Mckenna Gooden 14.00

Class: 286 - Pre-Children's Horse 15 to 17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 VM Kissmet, Anna Ermlich 11.00

Class: 287 - Pre-Children's Horse 15 to 17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 VM Kissmet, Anna Ermlich 11.00

Class: 288 - Pre-Children's Horse 15 to 17    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 VM Kissmet, Anna Ermlich 9.00

Class: 291 - Preliminary Adult    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Levianto, Barbara Brungess 17.00
6 Irresistibly Slick, Shiree Radie 14.50

Class: 292 - Preliminary Adult    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Irresistibly Slick, Shiree Radie 17.00

Class: 293 - Preliminary Adult    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
8 Levianto, Barbara Brungess 13.50

Provided by OrgPro


Top