Swan Lake Harvest Classic 11/5-11/8

Swan Lake Stables

November 12, 2020


Green Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Defying Gravity Isabelle Mesiarik 27.60
Amateur Owner3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Baccarat Blair Balmer 27.60
Children's Small/Medium Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Maranatha Plie Elisabeth Mesiarik 28.00
Reserve Arnaby Bodacious Tessa Carlino 16.80
Children's Large Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Timber Dream Willy Be Mine Ava Heisman 19.20
Children's Horse 15 to 17
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Huinen Mckenna Gooden 42.00
Adult Amateur 18 to 35
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Renaissance Susannah Raff 24.00
Adult Amateur 36 & Over
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Folklohr Laura Gross 28.80
Green Hunter 3' and 3'3''
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve The Politician Kathryn Meadows 28.80

Class: 31 - Green Hunter 3' and 3'3''    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 The Politician, Julie Oliver 13.00

Class: 32 - Green Hunter 3' and 3'3''    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 The Politician, Julie Oliver 13.00

Class: 33 - Green Hunter 3' and 3'3''    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 The Politician, Julie Oliver 19.00

Class: 34 - Green Hunter 3' and 3'3''    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Politician, Julie Oliver 24.00

Class: 56 - Amateur Owner3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Baccarat, Blair Balmer 15.00

Class: 57 - Amateur Owner3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Baccarat, Blair Balmer 15.00

Class: 58 - Amateur Owner3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Baccarat, Blair Balmer 18.00

Class: 59 - Amateur Owner3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Baccarat, Blair Balmer 18.00

Class: 70 - Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
8 Camelot, Ryleigh Crisafulli 16.00

Class: 71 - Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Camelot, Ryleigh Crisafulli 26.00

Class: 72 - Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
7 Camelot, Ryleigh Crisafulli 17.00

Class: 73 - Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Camelot, Ryleigh Crisafulli 20.00

Class: 85 - Medium Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Pine Creek's Apolo, Alison McGonagle 16.00

Class: 86 - Medium Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Pine Creek's Apolo, Alison McGonagle 14.00

Class: 87 - Medium Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Pine Creek's Apolo, Alison McGonagle 19.00

Class: 88 - Medium Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
7 Pine Creek's Apolo, Alison McGonagle 13.00

Class: 100 - Green Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Defying Gravity, Isabelle Mesiarik 18.00

Class: 101 - Green Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Defying Gravity, Isabelle Mesiarik 18.00

Class: 102 - Green Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Defying Gravity, Isabelle Mesiarik 18.00

Class: 103 - Green Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Defying Gravity, Isabelle Mesiarik 23.00

Class: 110 - Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Capone, Claudia Courtney 15.00
4 Got Rhythm, Madeleine Granger 14.00

Class: 111 - Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Got Rhythm, Madeleine Granger 21.00
2 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 17.00
3 Capone, Claudia Courtney 15.00

Class: 112 - Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 15.00
5 Capone, Claudia Courtney 13.00

Class: 113 - Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Got Rhythm, Madeleine Granger 14.00
7 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 12.00

Class: 114 - Children's Horse 15 to 17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Huinen, Mckenna Gooden 21.00

Class: 115 - Children's Horse 15 to 17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Huinen, Mckenna Gooden 21.00

Class: 116 - Children's Horse 15 to 17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Huinen, Mckenna Gooden 21.00

Class: 117 - Children's Horse 15 to 17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Huinen, Mckenna Gooden 17.00

Class: 118 - Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maranatha Plie, Elisabeth Mesiarik 14.00
3 Arnaby Bodacious, Tessa Carlino 8.00

Class: 119 - Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arnaby Bodacious, Tessa Carlino 14.00
3 Maranatha Plie, Elisabeth Mesiarik 8.00

Class: 120 - Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maranatha Plie, Elisabeth Mesiarik 14.00
3 Arnaby Bodacious, Tessa Carlino 8.00

Class: 121 - Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maranatha Plie, Elisabeth Mesiarik 14.00
3 Arnaby Bodacious, Tessa Carlino 8.00

Class: 122 - Children's Large Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heisman 16.00

Class: 123 - Children's Large Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heisman 8.00

Class: 124 - Children's Large Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heisman 10.00

Class: 125 - Children's Large Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heisman 9.00

Class: 126 - Adult Amateur 18 to 35    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Renaissance, Susannah Raff 20.00
8 Ddominicc, Lauren Mahr 10.50

Class: 127 - Adult Amateur 18 to 35    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ddominicc, Lauren Mahr 20.00
6 Renaissance, Susannah Raff 11.50

Class: 128 - Adult Amateur 18 to 35    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Renaissance, Susannah Raff 13.00
8 Ddominicc, Lauren Mahr 10.50

Class: 129 - Adult Amateur 18 to 35    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Renaissance, Susannah Raff 12.00

Class: 130 - Adult Amateur 36 & Over    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Folklohr, Laura Gross 24.00
6 Levianto, Barbara Brungess 15.50

Class: 131 - Adult Amateur 36 & Over    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Levianto, Barbara Brungess 15.50

Class: 132 - Adult Amateur 36 & Over    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
8 Folklohr, Laura Gross 14.50

Class: 133 - Adult Amateur 36 & Over    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Folklohr, Laura Gross 17.00
8 Levianto, Barbara Brungess 14.50

Class: 162 - Pre-Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 15.00

Class: 163 - Pre-Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 13.50

Class: 164 - Pre-Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 15.00

Class: 174 - Baby Green/Young Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Castroneves, Jennifer Rogala 7.00

Class: 175 - Baby Green/Young Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Castroneves, Jennifer Rogala 9.00

Class: 176 - Baby Green/Young Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Castroneves, Jennifer Rogala 9.00

Class: 177 - Baby Green/Young Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Castroneves, Jennifer Rogala 11.00

Class: 178 - Modified    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 13.00

Class: 179 - Modified    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
7 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 8.00

Class: 180 - Modified    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 8.50

Class: 181 - Modified    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Clooney, Madison Ashbridge 13.00

Class: 317 - Green Hunter 3' and 3'3''    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 The Politician, Julie Oliver 19.00

Class: 318 - Performance Working Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camelot, Julie Oliver 24.00

Class: 319 - Performance Working Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Camelot, Julie Oliver 19.00

Class: 320 - Performance Working Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Camelot, Ryleigh Crisafulli 19.00

Class: 321 - Performance Working Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Camelot, Ryleigh Crisafulli 14.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top