State College Classic 6/24-6/28

State College Series

June 24 - 28, 2020


Small Junior
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Cassano Amanda Wildauer 37.20
Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Maranatha Plie Elisabeth Mesiarik 28.00
Junior Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve After Party Annabelle Brown 43.20
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Go Me Natalie Stempel 30.00

Class: 150 - Small Junior    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer 22.00
5 Quentin, Julia Zug 17.00

Class: 151 - Small Junior    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer 26.00
6 Quentin, Julia Zug 16.00

Class: 152 - Small Junior    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer 26.00
4 Quentin, Julia Zug 18.00

Class: 153 - Small Junior    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer 31.00
5 Quentin, Julia Zug 17.00

Class: 154 - Small Junior    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Quentin, Julia Zug 18.00
5 Cassano, Amanda Wildauer 17.00

Class: 170 - Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 After Party, Annabelle Brown 21.00
6 Validation, Isabelle Mesiarik 21.00

Class: 171 - Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 After Party, Annabelle Brown 23.00

Class: 172 - Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 After Party, Annabelle Brown 18.00

Class: 173 - Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 After Party, Annabelle Brown 32.00

Class: 174 - Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 After Party, Annabelle Brown 27.00

Class: 210 - Green Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Defying Gravity, Isabelle Mesiarik 17.00

Class: 211 - Green Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Defying Gravity, Isabelle Mesiarik 18.00

Class: 212 - Green Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Defying Gravity, Isabelle Mesiarik 22.00

Class: 213 - Green Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Defying Gravity, Isabelle Mesiarik 26.00

Class: 214 - Green Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Defying Gravity, Isabelle Mesiarik 17.00

Class: 215 - Green Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Defying Gravity, Isabelle Mesiarik 8.00

Class: 230 - Large Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 En Vogue, Zoe Zheng 28.00

Class: 231 - Large Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 En Vogue, Zoe Zheng 23.00

Class: 232 - Large Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 En Vogue, Zoe Zheng 23.00

Class: 233 - Large Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 En Vogue, Zoe Zheng 28.00

Class: 234 - Large Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 En Vogue, Zoe Zheng 28.00

Class: 235 - Large Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 En Vogue, Zoe Zheng 13.00

Class: 245 - Adult Amateur 36 & Over    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
8 Whestbrook, Amanda Gooden 8.50

Class: 246 - Adult Amateur 36 & Over    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
8 Whestbrook, Amanda Gooden 8.50

Class: 247 - Adult Amateur 36 & Over    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Whestbrook, Amanda Gooden 11.00

Class: 248 - Adult Amateur 36 & Over    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Whestbrook, Amanda Gooden 10.00

Class: 249 - Adult Amateur 36 & Over    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Whestbrook, Amanda Gooden 14.00

Class: 260 - Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Capone, Claudia Courtney 17.00
8 Closing Time, Taylor Fallon 11.50

Class: 261 - Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capone, Claudia Courtney 21.00
7 Closing Time, Taylor Fallon 12.00

Class: 262 - Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Capone, Claudia Courtney 12.50

Class: 263 - Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
8 Closing Time, Taylor Fallon 11.50

Class: 265 - Children's Horse 15 to 17    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Huinen, Mckenna Gooden 18.50
7 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 18.00

Class: 266 - Children's Horse 15 to 17    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Huinen, Mckenna Gooden 23.00
6 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 18.50

Class: 267 - Children's Horse 15 to 17    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
8 Huinen, Mckenna Gooden 17.50

Class: 268 - Children's Horse 15 to 17    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
8 Huinen, Mckenna Gooden 17.50

Class: 269 - Children's Horse 15 to 17    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
7 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 18.00

Class: 270 - Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Arnaby Bodacious, Tessa Carlino 8.50

Class: 271 - Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Arnaby Bodacious, Tessa Carlino 11.00

Class: 272 - Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Arnaby Bodacious, Tessa Carlino 13.00

Class: 273 - Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
7 Arnaby Bodacious, Tessa Carlino 8.00

Class: 274 - Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Arnaby Bodacious, Tessa Carlino 13.00

Class: 296 - Baby Green/Young Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Smooth Chriminal, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 15.00

Class: 297 - Baby Green/Young Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Smooth Chriminal, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 13.00

Class: 298 - Baby Green/Young Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Smooth Chriminal, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 14.00

Class: 299 - Baby Green/Young Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Smooth Chriminal, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 12.50

Class: 405 - Pre-Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 25.50

Class: 406 - Pre-Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 34.00

Class: 408 - Pre-Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 26.00

Class: 410 - Preliminary Adult    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Testimony, Gayle Knepper 18.00
6 Bryant Park, Hayley Grossbauer 16.50

Class: 411 - Preliminary Adult    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Testimony, Gayle Knepper 17.00

Class: 412 - Preliminary Adult    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Bryant Park, Hayley Grossbauer 18.00

Class: 413 - Preliminary Adult    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Testimony, Gayle Knepper 19.00

Class: 414 - Modified    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Arnaby Bodacious, Tessa Carlino 13.00

Class: 420 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Easy Does It, Chandler Salita 8.00
4 Maranatha Plie, Elisabeth Mesiarik 7.00

Class: 421 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maranatha Plie, Elisabeth Mesiarik 14.00
4 Easy Does It, Chandler Salita 7.00

Class: 422 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maranatha Plie, Elisabeth Mesiarik 14.00
3 Easy Does It, Chandler Salita 8.00

Class: 423 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Maranatha Plie, Elisabeth Mesiarik 10.00
5 Easy Does It, Chandler Salita 6.00

Class: 470 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Stempel, Go Me 15.00
5 Elisabeth Mesiarik, Maranatha Plie 7.00
6 Chandler Salita, Easy Does It 6.50

Class: 471 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Stempel, Go Me 15.00
3 Chandler Salita, Easy Does It 9.00
6 Elisabeth Mesiarik, Maranatha Plie 7.50

Class: 472 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Natalie Stempel, Go Me 9.00
4 Chandler Salita, Easy Does It 8.00

Class: 473 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Natalie Stempel, Go Me 9.00
4 Chandler Salita, Easy Does It 8.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top