Heritage Acres Sprinf 3/7**

Heritage Acres

March 7, 2020


Amateur Owner 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Fiorello FF Madelyn Lowe 36.00
Pre-Children's Horse 14 & Under
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Gold Kathryn Gooden 30.00
Children's Small/Medium Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Chicken Kathryn Gooden 19.20
Adult Amateur 36 & Over
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Whestbrook Amanda Gooden 28.00
Low
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Best Day Ever Ella Frank 21.60
Modified
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Orchard Hills Dragon Fly Megghan Watts 40.00
Reserve Naples Z Katie Dugan 24.00
Baby Green/Young Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Pine Creek's Legacy Megghan Watts 32.00
Reserve Smooth Chriminal Lindsay Galloway-Owens 19.20
Junior Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Huinen Mckenna Gooden 21.60
Short Stirrup Equitation
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Loafers Lodge Peter Pan Braelyn Albright 26.00
Reserve Nimbus Night Sky Olivia Parthemore 15.60

Class: 15 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braelyn Albright, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 13.00
3 Olivia Parthemore, Nimbus Night Sky 7.00

Class: 16 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braelyn Albright, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 13.00
2 Olivia Parthemore, Nimbus Night Sky 9.00

Class: 17 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braelyn Albright, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 13.00
2 Olivia Parthemore, Nimbus Night Sky 9.00

Class: 18 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braelyn Albright, Loafers Lodge Peter Pan 13.00
2 Olivia Parthemore, Nimbus Night Sky 9.00

Class: 36 - Adult Amateur 36 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whestbrook, Amanda Gooden 14.00

Class: 37 - Adult Amateur 36 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Whestbrook, Amanda Gooden 10.00

Class: 38 - Adult Amateur 36 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Whestbrook, Amanda Gooden 8.00

Class: 39 - Adult Amateur 36 & Over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whestbrook, Amanda Gooden 14.00

Class: 53 - Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Capone, Claudia Courtney 7.00

Class: 54 - Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Capone, Claudia Courtney 8.00

Class: 55 - Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Capone, Claudia Courtney 7.00

Class: 56 - Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Capone, Claudia Courtney 7.00

Class: 57 - Children's Horse 15 to 17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 10.00

Class: 58 - Children's Horse 15 to 17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 7.00

Class: 59 - Children's Horse 15 to 17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 14.00

Class: 60 - Children's Horse 15 to 17    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell 8.00

Class: 62 - Children's Large Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Aisle 2, Claudia Courtney 9.00

Class: 63 - Children's Large Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aisle 2, Claudia Courtney 13.00

Class: 64 - Children's Large Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Aisle 2, Claudia Courtney 7.00

Class: 65 - Children's Large Pony    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Aisle 2, Claudia Courtney 7.00

Class: 67 - Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Chicken, Kathryn Gooden 12.00
3 Monkey Business, Cassandra Smith 10.00
5 Arnaby Bodacious, Tessa Carlino 8.00
6 Nimbus Night Sky, Tessa Carlino 7.50

Class: 68 - Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arnaby Bodacious, Tessa Carlino 16.00
2 Chicken, Kathryn Gooden 12.00
3 Nimbus Night Sky, Tessa Carlino 10.00
5 Monkey Business, Cassandra Smith 8.00

Class: 69 - Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chicken, Kathryn Gooden 16.00
2 Arnaby Bodacious, Tessa Carlino 12.00
3 Nimbus Night Sky, Tessa Carlino 10.00
5 Monkey Business, Cassandra Smith 8.00

Class: 70 - Children's Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Arnaby Bodacious, Tessa Carlino 12.00
4 Monkey Business, Cassandra Smith 9.00
5 Chicken, Kathryn Gooden 8.00
6 Nimbus Night Sky, Tessa Carlino 7.50

Class: 88 - Pre-Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 11.00
3 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 9.00
4 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 8.00

Class: 89 - Pre-Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 15.00
2 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 11.00
4 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 8.00

Class: 90 - Pre-Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 15.00
3 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 9.00
4 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 8.00

Class: 91 - Pre-Children's Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gold, Kathryn Gooden 15.00
4 Cassiana, Arielle Bunce 8.00
5 Vintage, Cassandra Smith 7.00

Class: 92 - Baby Green/Young Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pine Creek's Legacy, Kendall Kauffman 16.00
2 Smooth Chriminal, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 12.00
3 Dempsey, Kendall Kauffman 10.00
4 Magic Hills Charming Devil, Cassandra Smith 9.00
5 Castroneves, Jennifer Rogala 8.00
6 Engraved, Emily Hench-Leiby 7.50

Class: 96 - Baby Green/Young Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pine Creek's Legacy, Kendall Kauffman 16.00
2 Smooth Chriminal, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 12.00
3 Castroneves, Jennifer Rogala 10.00
4 Engraved, Emily Hench-Leiby 9.00
5 Dempsey, Kendall Kauffman 8.00
6 Magic Hills Charming Devil, Cassandra Smith 7.50

Class: 97 - Baby Green/Young Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pine Creek's Legacy, Kendall Kauffman 16.00
2 Dempsey, Kendall Kauffman 12.00
3 Castroneves, Jennifer Rogala 10.00
4 Smooth Chriminal, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 9.00
5 Engraved, Emily Hench-Leiby 8.00
6 Magic Hills Charming Devil, Cassandra Smith 7.50

Class: 98 - Baby Green/Young Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooth Chriminal, Lindsay Galloway-Owens 16.00
2 Castroneves, Jennifer Rogala 12.00
3 Pine Creek's Legacy, Kendall Kauffman 10.00
4 Engraved, Emily Hench-Leiby 9.00
5 Magic Hills Charming Devil, Cassandra Smith 8.00
6 Dempsey, Kendall Kauffman 7.50

Class: 107 - Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Huinen, Mckenna Gooden 13.00

Class: 107 - Amateur Owner 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 18.00

Class: 108 - Amateur Owner 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 18.00

Class: 109 - Amateur Owner 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 18.00

Class: 110 - Amateur Owner 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 18.00

Class: 111 - Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Huinen, Mckenna Gooden 13.00

Class: 112 - Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Huinen, Mckenna Gooden 13.00

Class: 113 - Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Huinen, Mckenna Gooden 13.00

Class: 200 - Low    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Day Ever, Kendall Kauffman 18.00
5 Whestbrook, Kendall Kauffman 10.00
6 Capone, Kendall Kauffman 9.50

Class: 201 - Low    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Best Day Ever, Kendall Kauffman 12.00
4 Capone, Kendall Kauffman 11.00

Class: 202 - Low    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Capone, Kendall Kauffman 12.00
6 Best Day Ever, Kendall Kauffman 9.50

Class: 203 - Low    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Day Ever, Kendall Kauffman 18.00

Class: 217 - Modified    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dragon Fly, Cassandra Smith 20.00
2 Naples Z, Katie Dugan 16.00
3 Meisha, Adison Diehl 14.00
5 Cracker Jack, Claudia Courtney 12.00
7 Twiggy, Tessa Carlino 11.00

Class: 218 - Modified    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Aisle 2, Kathryn Gooden 16.00
3 Cracker Jack, Claudia Courtney 14.00
3 Naples Z, Katie Dugan 14.00
4 Meisha, Adison Diehl 13.00
4 Twiggy, Tessa Carlino 13.00

Class: 219 - Modified    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dragon Fly, Cassandra Smith 20.00
2 Naples Z, Katie Dugan 16.00
3 Meisha, Adison Diehl 14.00
3 Aisle 2, Kathryn Gooden 14.00
8 Cracker Jack, Claudia Courtney 10.50

Class: 220 - Modified    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dragon Fly, Cassandra Smith 20.00
3 Naples Z, Katie Dugan 14.00
4 Meisha, Adison Diehl 13.00
7 Cracker Jack, Claudia Courtney 11.00
8 Aisle 2, Kathryn Gooden 10.50

Provided by OrgPro


Top