Horse: Tempted        #1272   

PHSA 2013

No. Class Show Rider Place Entries Points  
7 Pre-Green Halcyon January I 1 0 15.00
5 Pre-Green Halcyon January I Renee Kidd 3 5 9.00
8 Pre-Green u/s Halcyon January I 2 5 11.00
6 Pre-Green Halcyon January I 3 5 9.00
52 Pre-Green Swan Lake January Renee Kidd 5 12 14.00
53 Pre-Green Swan Lake January 7 12 13.00
86 Pre-Green Hunter U/S Heritage Acres #314993 Renee Kidd 1 3 13.00
85 Pre-Green Hunter 3' Heritage Acres #314993 Renee Kidd 2 3 9.00
84 Pre-Green Hunter 3' Heritage Acres #314993 Renee Kidd 1 3 13.00
83 Pre-Green Hunter 3' Heritage Acres #314993 Renee Kidd 3 3 7.00
25 Pre-Green Big B Classic Renee Kidd 1 3 13.00
26 Pre-Green Big B Classic 1 3 13.00
27 Pre-Green Big B Classic 3 3 7.00
28 Pre-Green u/s Big B Classic 2 3 9.00
51 Pre-Green Swan Lake February Renee Kidd 2 9 15.00
53 Pre-Green Swan Lake February 3 9 13.00
54 Pre-Green u/s Swan Lake February 5 9 11.00
5 Pre-Green Halcyon Spring - 04/06/13 - 239015 Renee Kidd 3 3 7.00
6 Pre-Green Halcyon Spring - 04/06/13 - 239015 2 3 9.00
7 Pre-Green Halcyon Spring - 04/06/13 - 239015 3 3 7.00
8 Pre-Green u/s Halcyon Spring - 04/06/13 - 239015 2 3 9.00
7 Pre-Green Halcyon Farm Winter Finale 3 3 7.00
6 Pre-Green Halcyon Farm Winter Finale 3 3 7.00
5 Pre-Green Halcyon Farm Winter Finale Renee Kidd 3 3 7.00
8 Pre-Green u/s Halcyon Farm Winter Finale 3 3 7.00
28 Pre-Green u/s Swan Lake April 2 6 12.00
27 Pre-Green Swan Lake April 2 6 12.00
26 Pre-Green Swan Lake April 1 6 16.00
25 Pre-Green Swan Lake April Renee Kidd 2 6 12.00
150 Pre-Green Hunter Hollyhurst Farm Renee Kidd 4 5 8.00
153 Pre-Green Hunter U/S Hollyhurst Farm Renee Kidd 1 4 15.00
150 Pre-Green Hunter 3 Hollyhurst Farm 4 3 6.00
151 Pre-Green Hunter 3 Hollyhurst Farm 1 4 13.00
152 Pre-Green Hunter 3 Hollyhurst Farm 1 4 13.00
153 Pre-Green Hunter U/S Hollyhurst Farm 1 4 13.00
78 Pre-Green Kimberton Hunt Club Renee Kidd 7 10 11.00
79 Pre-Green Kimberton Hunt Club 7 10 11.00
81 Pre-Green u/s Kimberton Hunt Club 7 10 11.00
8 Pre-Green Hunter - 3' U/S Halcyon Farm, Ltd. May 05-04-2013 - 245 Renee Kidd 1 3 14.00
7 Pre-Green Hunter - 3' Halcyon Farm, Ltd. May 05-04-2013 - 245 Renee Kidd 1 4 14.00
6 Pre-Green Hunter - 3' Halcyon Farm, Ltd. May 05-04-2013 - 245 Renee Kidd 1 4 14.00
5 Pre-Green Hunter - 3' Halcyon Farm, Ltd. May 05-04-2013 - 245 Renee Kidd 4 4 7.00
114 Pre-Green u/s Blue Rock Classic Renee Kidd 6 16 17.50
251 PRE GREEN HTR 3 Brandywine Valley I 7 19 20.00
253 PRE GREEN HANDY HTR 3 Brandywine Valley I 8 20 19.50
251 PRE GREEN HTR Brandywine Valley Summer II 6 16 17.50
28 Pre-Green u/s Swan Lake July I 2 3 9.00
27 Pre-Green Swan Lake July I Renee Kidd 1 3 13.00
26 PRE-GREEN HUNTER OVER FENCES Swan Lake July I Renee Kidd 1 3 13.00
25 PRE-GREEN HUNTER OVER FENCES Swan Lake July I Renee Kidd 1 3 13.00
111 PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F Midsummer Stroller I Renee Kidd 5 10 12.00
112 PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F Midsummer Stroller I Renee Kidd 5 10 12.00
113 PRE-GREEN HUNTER STAKE Midsummer Stroller I Renee Kidd 1 10 20.00
114 PRE-GREEN HUNTER U/S Midsummer Stroller I Renee Kidd 5 10 12.00
114 3' PRE-GREEN HUNTER U/S Mason Dixon Classic Renee Kidd 6 9 9.50
112 3' PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F Mason Dixon Classic Renee Kidd 6 8 9.50
111 3' PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F Mason Dixon Classic Renee Kidd 5 8 10.00
1 Pre-Green u/s EPPHA Benefit I Renee Kidd 5 5 7.00
2 Pre-Green EPPHA Benefit I 3 5 9.00
3 Pre-Green EPPHA Benefit I 1 5 15.00
4 Pre-Green EPPHA Benefit I 4 5 8.00
1 Pre-Green u/s EPPHA Benefit II Renee Kidd 2 3 9.00
2 Pre-Green EPPHA Benefit II 1 3 13.00
4 Pre-Green EPPHA Benefit II 2 3 9.00
3 Pre-Green EPPHA Benefit II 1 3 13.00
1 Pre-Green The Harrisburg Horse Show Renee Kidd 1 3 13.00
2 Pre-Green The Harrisburg Horse Show 2 3 9.00
3 Pre-Green u/s The Harrisburg Horse Show 2 3 9.00
25 Pre-Green Indoors Before Indoors I Renee Kidd 4 4 7.00
26 Pre-Green Indoors Before Indoors I 2 4 10.00
27 Pre-Green Indoors Before Indoors I 2 4 10.00
28 Pre-Green u/s Indoors Before Indoors I 4 4 7.00
25 Pre-Green Indoors Before Indoors II Renee Kidd 2 3 9.00
26 Pre-Green Indoors Before Indoors II 1 3 13.00
28 Pre-Green u/s Indoors Before Indoors II 3 3 7.00
27 Pre-Green Indoors Before Indoors II 1 3 13.00
5 Pre-Green Halcyon Farm November Renee Kidd 2 4 10.00
8 Pre-Green u/s Halcyon Farm November 2 4 10.00
7 Pre-Green Halcyon Farm November 2 4 10.00
6 Pre-Green Halcyon Farm November 1 4 14.00
Total Class Points 897.50

Standing Show Points  
Champion Big B Classic 26.00
Champion Swan Lake April 32.00
Champion Hollyhurst Farm 26.00
Champion Halcyon Farm, Ltd. May 05-04-2013 - 245 28.00
Champion Swan Lake July I 26.00
Champion EPPHA Benefit II 26.00
Champion Indoors Before Indoors II 26.00
Reserve Halcyon January I 18.00
Reserve Heritage Acres #314993 15.60
Reserve The Harrisburg Horse Show 15.60
Reserve Halcyon Farm November 16.80
Total Championship Points 256.00  
Total Season Points 1153.50  
No: 7
Class: Pre-Green
Show: Halcyon January I
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 0
Points: 15.00  
No: 5
Class: Pre-Green
Show: Halcyon January I
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 3
Entries: 5
Points: 9.00  
No: 8
Class: Pre-Green u/s
Show: Halcyon January I
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 5
Points: 11.00  
No: 6
Class: Pre-Green
Show: Halcyon January I
Rider:
Place: 3
Entries: 5
Points: 9.00  
No: 52
Class: Pre-Green
Show: Swan Lake January
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 5
Entries: 12
Points: 14.00  
No: 53
Class: Pre-Green
Show: Swan Lake January
Rider:
Place: 7
Entries: 12
Points: 13.00  
No: 86
Class: Pre-Green Hunter U/S
Show: Heritage Acres #314993
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 1
Entries: 3
Points: 13.00  
No: 85
Class: Pre-Green Hunter 3'
Show: Heritage Acres #314993
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 2
Entries: 3
Points: 9.00  
No: 84
Class: Pre-Green Hunter 3'
Show: Heritage Acres #314993
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 1
Entries: 3
Points: 13.00  
No: 83
Class: Pre-Green Hunter 3'
Show: Heritage Acres #314993
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 3
Entries: 3
Points: 7.00  
No: 25
Class: Pre-Green
Show: Big B Classic
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 1
Entries: 3
Points: 13.00  
No: 26
Class: Pre-Green
Show: Big B Classic
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 3
Points: 13.00  
No: 27
Class: Pre-Green
Show: Big B Classic
Rider:
Place: 3
Entries: 3
Points: 7.00  
No: 28
Class: Pre-Green u/s
Show: Big B Classic
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 3
Points: 9.00  
No: 51
Class: Pre-Green
Show: Swan Lake February
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 2
Entries: 9
Points: 15.00  
No: 53
Class: Pre-Green
Show: Swan Lake February
Rider:
Place: 3
Entries: 9
Points: 13.00  
No: 54
Class: Pre-Green u/s
Show: Swan Lake February
Rider:
Place: 5
Entries: 9
Points: 11.00  
No: 5
Class: Pre-Green
Show: Halcyon Spring - 04/06/13 - 239015
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 3
Entries: 3
Points: 7.00  
No: 6
Class: Pre-Green
Show: Halcyon Spring - 04/06/13 - 239015
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 3
Points: 9.00  
No: 7
Class: Pre-Green
Show: Halcyon Spring - 04/06/13 - 239015
Rider:
Place: 3
Entries: 3
Points: 7.00  
No: 8
Class: Pre-Green u/s
Show: Halcyon Spring - 04/06/13 - 239015
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 3
Points: 9.00  
No: 7
Class: Pre-Green
Show: Halcyon Farm Winter Finale
Rider:
Place: 3
Entries: 3
Points: 7.00  
No: 6
Class: Pre-Green
Show: Halcyon Farm Winter Finale
Rider:
Place: 3
Entries: 3
Points: 7.00  
No: 5
Class: Pre-Green
Show: Halcyon Farm Winter Finale
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 3
Entries: 3
Points: 7.00  
No: 8
Class: Pre-Green u/s
Show: Halcyon Farm Winter Finale
Rider:
Place: 3
Entries: 3
Points: 7.00  
No: 28
Class: Pre-Green u/s
Show: Swan Lake April
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 6
Points: 12.00  
No: 27
Class: Pre-Green
Show: Swan Lake April
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 6
Points: 12.00  
No: 26
Class: Pre-Green
Show: Swan Lake April
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 6
Points: 16.00  
No: 25
Class: Pre-Green
Show: Swan Lake April
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 2
Entries: 6
Points: 12.00  
No: 150
Class: Pre-Green Hunter
Show: Hollyhurst Farm
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 4
Entries: 5
Points: 8.00  
No: 153
Class: Pre-Green Hunter U/S
Show: Hollyhurst Farm
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 1
Entries: 4
Points: 15.00  
No: 150
Class: Pre-Green Hunter 3
Show: Hollyhurst Farm
Rider:
Place: 4
Entries: 3
Points: 6.00  
No: 151
Class: Pre-Green Hunter 3
Show: Hollyhurst Farm
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 4
Points: 13.00  
No: 152
Class: Pre-Green Hunter 3
Show: Hollyhurst Farm
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 4
Points: 13.00  
No: 153
Class: Pre-Green Hunter U/S
Show: Hollyhurst Farm
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 4
Points: 13.00  
No: 78
Class: Pre-Green
Show: Kimberton Hunt Club
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 7
Entries: 10
Points: 11.00  
No: 79
Class: Pre-Green
Show: Kimberton Hunt Club
Rider:
Place: 7
Entries: 10
Points: 11.00  
No: 81
Class: Pre-Green u/s
Show: Kimberton Hunt Club
Rider:
Place: 7
Entries: 10
Points: 11.00  
No: 8
Class: Pre-Green Hunter - 3' U/S
Show: Halcyon Farm, Ltd. May 05-04-2013 - 245
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 1
Entries: 3
Points: 14.00  
No: 7
Class: Pre-Green Hunter - 3'
Show: Halcyon Farm, Ltd. May 05-04-2013 - 245
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 1
Entries: 4
Points: 14.00  
No: 6
Class: Pre-Green Hunter - 3'
Show: Halcyon Farm, Ltd. May 05-04-2013 - 245
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 1
Entries: 4
Points: 14.00  
No: 5
Class: Pre-Green Hunter - 3'
Show: Halcyon Farm, Ltd. May 05-04-2013 - 245
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 4
Entries: 4
Points: 7.00  
No: 114
Class: Pre-Green u/s
Show: Blue Rock Classic
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 6
Entries: 16
Points: 17.50  
No: 251
Class: PRE GREEN HTR 3
Show: Brandywine Valley I
Rider:
Place: 7
Entries: 19
Points: 20.00  
No: 253
Class: PRE GREEN HANDY HTR 3
Show: Brandywine Valley I
Rider:
Place: 8
Entries: 20
Points: 19.50  
No: 251
Class: PRE GREEN HTR
Show: Brandywine Valley Summer II
Rider:
Place: 6
Entries: 16
Points: 17.50  
No: 28
Class: Pre-Green u/s
Show: Swan Lake July I
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 3
Points: 9.00  
No: 27
Class: Pre-Green
Show: Swan Lake July I
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 1
Entries: 3
Points: 13.00  
No: 26
Class: PRE-GREEN HUNTER OVER FENCES
Show: Swan Lake July I
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 1
Entries: 3
Points: 13.00  
No: 25
Class: PRE-GREEN HUNTER OVER FENCES
Show: Swan Lake July I
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 1
Entries: 3
Points: 13.00  
No: 111
Class: PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F
Show: Midsummer Stroller I
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 5
Entries: 10
Points: 12.00  
No: 112
Class: PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F
Show: Midsummer Stroller I
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 5
Entries: 10
Points: 12.00  
No: 113
Class: PRE-GREEN HUNTER STAKE
Show: Midsummer Stroller I
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 1
Entries: 10
Points: 20.00  
No: 114
Class: PRE-GREEN HUNTER U/S
Show: Midsummer Stroller I
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 5
Entries: 10
Points: 12.00  
No: 114
Class: 3' PRE-GREEN HUNTER U/S
Show: Mason Dixon Classic
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 6
Entries: 9
Points: 9.50  
No: 112
Class: 3' PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F
Show: Mason Dixon Classic
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 6
Entries: 8
Points: 9.50  
No: 111
Class: 3' PRE-GREEN HUNTER O/F
Show: Mason Dixon Classic
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 5
Entries: 8
Points: 10.00  
No: 1
Class: Pre-Green u/s
Show: EPPHA Benefit I
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 5
Entries: 5
Points: 7.00  
No: 2
Class: Pre-Green
Show: EPPHA Benefit I
Rider:
Place: 3
Entries: 5
Points: 9.00  
No: 3
Class: Pre-Green
Show: EPPHA Benefit I
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 5
Points: 15.00  
No: 4
Class: Pre-Green
Show: EPPHA Benefit I
Rider:
Place: 4
Entries: 5
Points: 8.00  
No: 1
Class: Pre-Green u/s
Show: EPPHA Benefit II
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 2
Entries: 3
Points: 9.00  
No: 2
Class: Pre-Green
Show: EPPHA Benefit II
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 3
Points: 13.00  
No: 4
Class: Pre-Green
Show: EPPHA Benefit II
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 3
Points: 9.00  
No: 3
Class: Pre-Green
Show: EPPHA Benefit II
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 3
Points: 13.00  
No: 1
Class: Pre-Green
Show: The Harrisburg Horse Show
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 1
Entries: 3
Points: 13.00  
No: 2
Class: Pre-Green
Show: The Harrisburg Horse Show
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 3
Points: 9.00  
No: 3
Class: Pre-Green u/s
Show: The Harrisburg Horse Show
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 3
Points: 9.00  
No: 25
Class: Pre-Green
Show: Indoors Before Indoors I
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 4
Entries: 4
Points: 7.00  
No: 26
Class: Pre-Green
Show: Indoors Before Indoors I
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 4
Points: 10.00  
No: 27
Class: Pre-Green
Show: Indoors Before Indoors I
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 4
Points: 10.00  
No: 28
Class: Pre-Green u/s
Show: Indoors Before Indoors I
Rider:
Place: 4
Entries: 4
Points: 7.00  
No: 25
Class: Pre-Green
Show: Indoors Before Indoors II
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 2
Entries: 3
Points: 9.00  
No: 26
Class: Pre-Green
Show: Indoors Before Indoors II
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 3
Points: 13.00  
No: 28
Class: Pre-Green u/s
Show: Indoors Before Indoors II
Rider:
Place: 3
Entries: 3
Points: 7.00  
No: 27
Class: Pre-Green
Show: Indoors Before Indoors II
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 3
Points: 13.00  
No: 5
Class: Pre-Green
Show: Halcyon Farm November
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 2
Entries: 4
Points: 10.00  
No: 8
Class: Pre-Green u/s
Show: Halcyon Farm November
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 4
Points: 10.00  
No: 7
Class: Pre-Green
Show: Halcyon Farm November
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 4
Points: 10.00  
No: 6
Class: Pre-Green
Show: Halcyon Farm November
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 4
Points: 14.00  
Total Class Points: 897.50
Standing: Champion
Show: Big B Classic
Points: 26.00
Standing: Champion
Show: Swan Lake April
Points: 32.00
Standing: Champion
Show: Hollyhurst Farm
Points: 26.00
Standing: Champion
Show: Halcyon Farm, Ltd. May 05-04-2013 - 245
Points: 28.00
Standing: Champion
Show: Swan Lake July I
Points: 26.00
Standing: Champion
Show: EPPHA Benefit II
Points: 26.00
Standing: Champion
Show: Indoors Before Indoors II
Points: 26.00
Standing: Reserve
Show: Halcyon January I
Points: 18.00
Standing: Reserve
Show: Heritage Acres #314993
Points: 15.60
Standing: Reserve
Show: The Harrisburg Horse Show
Points: 15.60
Standing: Reserve
Show: Halcyon Farm November
Points: 16.80
Total Championship Points: 256.00
Total Season Points 1153.50

PHSA 2012

No. Class Show Rider Place Entries Points  
85 Baby Green/Young Hunter o/f Our Farm March I Renee Kidd 4 14 17.00
84 Baby Green/Young Hunter o/f Our Farm March I Renee Kidd 2 14 20.00
83 Baby Green/Young Hunter o/f Our Farm March I Renee Kidd 4 14 17.00
82 Baby Green/Young Hunter u/s Our Farm March I Renee Kidd 3 14 18.00
83 Baby Green/Young Hunter u/s Our Farm April I Renee Kidd 2 4 10.00
84 Baby Green/Young Hunter o/f Our Farm April I Renee Kidd 2 4 10.00
85 Baby Green/Young Hunter o/f Our Farm April I Renee Kidd 1 4 14.00
86 Baby Green/Young Hunter o/f Our Farm April I Renee Kidd 1 4 14.00
74 Baby Green/Young Hunter u/s Kimberton Renee Kidd 5 8 11.00
75 Baby Green/Young Hunter Kimberton Renee Kidd 4 9 12.00
76 Baby Green/Young Hunter Kimberton Renee Kidd 7 9 10.00
175 Baby Green/Young Hunter u/s Blue Rock Renee Kidd 4 16 18.00
68 Baby Green/Young Hunter u/s Swan Lake July II 3 4 9.00
66 Baby Green/Young Hunter Swan Lake July II Renee Kidd 1 5 15.00
67 Baby Green/Young Hunter Swan Lake July II 1 5 15.00
58 Baby Green/Young Hunter EPPHA Renee Kidd 1 3 13.00
61 Baby Green/Young Hunter u/s EPPHA 2 4 9.00
59 Baby Green/Young Hunter EPPHA 1 3 13.00
Baby Green/Young Hunter EPPHA 3 3 7.00
58 Baby Green/Young Hunter EPPHA Renee Kidd 1 4 14.00
60 Baby Green/Young Hunter EPPHA 1 4 14.00
59 Baby Green/Young Hunter EPPHA 2 4 10.00
61 Baby Green/Young Hunter u/s EPPHA 1 5 14.00
66 Baby Green/Young Hunter Swan Lake Fall Classic Renee Kidd 2 3 9.00
67 Baby Green/Young Hunter Swan Lake Fall Classic 1 3 13.00
Total Class Points 326.00

Standing Show Points  
Champion Our Farm April I 28.00
Champion Swan Lake July II 30.00
Champion EPPHA 26.00
Champion EPPHA 28.00
Champion Swan Lake Fall Classic 26.00
Total Championship Points 138.00  
Total Season Points 464.00  
No: 85
Class: Baby Green/Young Hunter o/f
Show: Our Farm March I
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 4
Entries: 14
Points: 17.00  
No: 84
Class: Baby Green/Young Hunter o/f
Show: Our Farm March I
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 2
Entries: 14
Points: 20.00  
No: 83
Class: Baby Green/Young Hunter o/f
Show: Our Farm March I
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 4
Entries: 14
Points: 17.00  
No: 82
Class: Baby Green/Young Hunter u/s
Show: Our Farm March I
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 3
Entries: 14
Points: 18.00  
No: 83
Class: Baby Green/Young Hunter u/s
Show: Our Farm April I
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 2
Entries: 4
Points: 10.00  
No: 84
Class: Baby Green/Young Hunter o/f
Show: Our Farm April I
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 2
Entries: 4
Points: 10.00  
No: 85
Class: Baby Green/Young Hunter o/f
Show: Our Farm April I
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 1
Entries: 4
Points: 14.00  
No: 86
Class: Baby Green/Young Hunter o/f
Show: Our Farm April I
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 1
Entries: 4
Points: 14.00  
No: 74
Class: Baby Green/Young Hunter u/s
Show: Kimberton
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 5
Entries: 8
Points: 11.00  
No: 75
Class: Baby Green/Young Hunter
Show: Kimberton
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 4
Entries: 9
Points: 12.00  
No: 76
Class: Baby Green/Young Hunter
Show: Kimberton
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 7
Entries: 9
Points: 10.00  
No: 175
Class: Baby Green/Young Hunter u/s
Show: Blue Rock
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 4
Entries: 16
Points: 18.00  
No: 68
Class: Baby Green/Young Hunter u/s
Show: Swan Lake July II
Rider:
Place: 3
Entries: 4
Points: 9.00  
No: 66
Class: Baby Green/Young Hunter
Show: Swan Lake July II
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 1
Entries: 5
Points: 15.00  
No: 67
Class: Baby Green/Young Hunter
Show: Swan Lake July II
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 5
Points: 15.00  
No: 58
Class: Baby Green/Young Hunter
Show: EPPHA
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 1
Entries: 3
Points: 13.00  
No: 61
Class: Baby Green/Young Hunter u/s
Show: EPPHA
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 4
Points: 9.00  
No: 59
Class: Baby Green/Young Hunter
Show: EPPHA
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 3
Points: 13.00  
No:
Class: Baby Green/Young Hunter
Show: EPPHA
Rider:
Place: 3
Entries: 3
Points: 7.00  
No: 58
Class: Baby Green/Young Hunter
Show: EPPHA
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 1
Entries: 4
Points: 14.00  
No: 60
Class: Baby Green/Young Hunter
Show: EPPHA
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 4
Points: 14.00  
No: 59
Class: Baby Green/Young Hunter
Show: EPPHA
Rider:
Place: 2
Entries: 4
Points: 10.00  
No: 61
Class: Baby Green/Young Hunter u/s
Show: EPPHA
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 5
Points: 14.00  
No: 66
Class: Baby Green/Young Hunter
Show: Swan Lake Fall Classic
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 2
Entries: 3
Points: 9.00  
No: 67
Class: Baby Green/Young Hunter
Show: Swan Lake Fall Classic
Rider:
Place: 1
Entries: 3
Points: 13.00  
Total Class Points: 326.00
Standing: Champion
Show: Our Farm April I
Points: 28.00
Standing: Champion
Show: Swan Lake July II
Points: 30.00
Standing: Champion
Show: EPPHA
Points: 26.00
Standing: Champion
Show: EPPHA
Points: 28.00
Standing: Champion
Show: Swan Lake Fall Classic
Points: 26.00
Total Championship Points: 138.00
Total Season Points 464.00
No. Class Show Rider Place Entries Points  
231 Young Working Hunter Under Saddle Our Farm April I Renee Kidd 4 5 1.00
31 Young Working Hunter Under Saddle Kimberton Renee Kidd 2 5 3.00
631 Young Working Hunter Under Saddle Blue Rock Renee Kidd 3 4 2.00
Total Class Points 6.00
No: 231
Class: Young Working Hunter Under Saddle
Show: Our Farm April I
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 4
Entries: 5
Points: 1.00  
No: 31
Class: Young Working Hunter Under Saddle
Show: Kimberton
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 2
Entries: 5
Points: 3.00  
No: 631
Class: Young Working Hunter Under Saddle
Show: Blue Rock
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 3
Entries: 4
Points: 2.00  
Total Class Points: 6.00
No. Class Show Rider Place Entries Points  
232 Young Hunter Under Saddle Our Farm April I Renee Kidd 3 5 2.00
32 Young Hunter Under Saddle Kimberton Renee Kidd 2 5 3.00
632 Young Hunter Under Saddle Blue Rock Renee Kidd 3 5 2.00
Total Class Points 7.00
No: 232
Class: Young Hunter Under Saddle
Show: Our Farm April I
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 3
Entries: 5
Points: 2.00  
No: 32
Class: Young Hunter Under Saddle
Show: Kimberton
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 2
Entries: 5
Points: 3.00  
No: 632
Class: Young Hunter Under Saddle
Show: Blue Rock
Rider: Renee Kidd
Place: 3
Entries: 5
Points: 2.00  
Total Class Points: 7.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top